Mandy Majestic


Mandy Majestic
Mandy Majestic bbw pornstar biography:

Name: Mandy Majestic
Aliases: Amanda Majestic
Cup size: 42K
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: BBW
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: January 2, 1986 (30 years old)
Categories: BBW Milf Naturals K Cup Brunette
Biography:

Mandy Majestic was born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. When she was young she moved to Alberta, Canada and still lives there today.

In 2005, Mandy opened a site under the name Amanda Majestic. She was 19 years old, pregnant and had hoped to help out with the income from modeling. Unfortunately that didn’t work out and she left her site after only a few months and got into web camming.

IN 2011, Amanda shorted her name to Mandy and returned with her new site MandyMajestic.com.

Mandy is sweet and friendly, standing 5’4", weighing 280lbs and measuring 56-40-50 with some eye popping K cup boobs.




Last Ashley post today:)
Lexxxi Luxe titfuck gif
Valentie s day bbw
Fat blonde
Bbw housewife
  • Sex stories(156)
  • Porn pictures, xxx pics(1579)
  • Porn and hardcore sex(345)
  • Sex comics, cartoons(18)
  • Moving porn images(204)
  • Fat pornstar list(26)
  • BBW Porn
  • Bbw nudes A - Z
    Celeb Nudes - Bbw sexpics | Mature Desire GIF | Alt sex stories Erotic Stories | Daily Porn Gif