Klaudia Kelly


Posted:bbwclub
Klaudia Kelly
Klaudia Kelly biography

Also known as: Gretel von Bonbon
Born: January 5, 1988 (age 28)
San Francisco, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 34DD-27-42
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 140 lb (64 kg)
Body type: BBW
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Long
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal



Please login, or sign up to leave a comment!

Hj Sohel

You Are V Nice ,i Love You I Marry You,i Am Bangladasi ,23 Years Old ,and PorrMan I Am Good Careker Man. You Coming My Country I Will Come Your Country Please.. Come Hear
___________

More porn:

Alyssa Andrews biography
Joanna Bliss
Mandy Majestic
Leah Jayne
Karina Hart in fishnets
Paige Reign
Sofia Rose (brazzers)
Lisa Canon Xl Girl
Carmella Bing Chubby Pornstar
Arianna Sinn porn star
Lexxxi Luxe
Samantha Anderson
Simone Fox
Maryelle Tillie
Sashaa Juggs
MS Dawn absolutely hot
Alana Lace biography
Peaches Larue
Bunny De La Cruz
Laura Orsolya



Sexy and curvy bbwSo if you read my last entry you knew about Dottie and that I worked with her in the hospital. I never worried about what I wrote because, quite frankly, I didn t care. Well Dottie found out that someCup size: 40G, Age : 26 (Bd: 1990)Hot blonde pornstar fattie

She got giant natural melonsTom had been watching her work for sometime now. Admiring her from a far. She was a co-worker at this restaurant he worked at. Her name was Jasmine and she had just started there a week prior. She wasbbw pornSasha Juggs, Mandy Majestic, Lexxxi Luxe, Lovely Sillk

Chubby milf playing her dildoShe got boobs.Do you remember her?:)Giant boobs sex



Tagcloud


Big belly        huge tit        karina-grand        Big juicy ass        makeup        junkie        butt-sex        Threesome        vulva        cougars