Sofia Rose


Sofia Rose
Sofia Rose biography

Name: Sofia Rose
Aliases: Sofia the Rose
Model Rank: 316 ↓ Rating: 7.79
Cup size: 38JJ
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: BBW
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Latina
Birthdate: July 24, 1975
Categories: BBW Naturals Indian Latina J Cup Brunette
Biography:

Sofia Rose, or Sofia the Rose, lives in Orange County, California and her heritage is a mixture of Mexican, Spanish, Irish and Native American. She is a mother who left her full time job in the corporate world to take work on her own amateur site, SofiatheRose.com (now closed), full time in February 2007.

Source:http://www.lanasbigboobs.com


Your Name:

Your comment:

Captcha:



More porn:

Simone Fox
Mandy Majestic
Alyssa Andrews biography
Leah Jayne
Aya Momotani
Lisa Canon Xl Girl
Alana Lace biography
Karina Hart in fishnets
Sashaa Juggs
Jade Rose
Klaudia Kelly
Paige Reign
Peaches Larue
Lexxxi Luxe
Samantha Anderson
Arianna Sinn porn star
Bunny De La Cruz
Laura Orsolya



Omg bbw !Big titty perky bbw solo nudesexy plumper rides hard cock sex gifShe born to fuck

Dallas Dixon, hot brunette busty chubby babe masturbating naked in the kitchen.Afro fattie in the gymAlso known as: 	Laura Orsoia, Orsolya, Orsi, Tunde, Laura, Tatiana Galore, Titty, Jennifer, Orsoia, Laura M, Orsoja, Tatiana Titty Galore<br />
Born: 	April 10, 1976 <br />
Budapest, Hungary<br />
Blonde boob monster

Monet staxxx ebony pornstar fucksBBW Busty Chubby Mature Blonde MILF Davina Armstrong with Big NaturalsShaved pussyAnd beauty shaved pussy



Tagcloud


lila        banana        bathing        bomb        flashing        Sweet        will-and-may        porno gif        stewardess        buja